NB REX'S WRANGLER GIRL

Date of Birth:
9/12/2017
Nickname:
Big Betty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Montgomery Briggs Ranch
Breeder:
Rob Fenza
Notes:
Big bodied, beautiful colored. Bred to Outlaw Josey.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
173
Reg #1:
CI314919
For Sale:
No
NB REX'S WRANGLER GIRL

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceOutlaw Josey    

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip85.250005/30/2023  
Tip to Tip85.000003/18/2023  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/30/2023Annual Shots  Virashield 6+VL5, Multimin
  • HBR June
    • HBR June
    • DOB: 6/7/2020
    • TT Notorious x NB REX'S WRANGLER GIRL
  • HBR Penelope
    • HBR Penelope
    • DOB: 10/29/2021
    • HL Front N Center x NB REX'S WRANGLER GIRL
  • MBR Josey Rex
    • MBR Josey Rex
    • DOB: 9/19/2023
    • HBR Outlaw Josey x NB REX'S WRANGLER GIRL