MBR 20 Tears Twosday

Date of Birth:
2/22/2022
Nickname:
Twenty
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Montgomery Briggs Ranch
PH #:
222
Reg #1:
Pending
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/04/2022Annual Shots   Ivermectin Pour On, Covexin 8, Vira Shield 6