MBR Hank’er Chief

Date of Birth:
2/22/2021
Nickname:
Hanky
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Montgomery Briggs Ranch
PH #:
211
Reg #1:
SI69035
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip46.250010/04/2022  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/04/2022Annual Shots   5cc Vira Shield 6, 5cc Covexin 8, Ivermectin Pour On, Multimin
09/24/2021   Covexin 8, Pyramid 5 Presponse, Ivermectin Pour On