MBR Long Breeze

Date of Birth:
7/13/2021
Nickname:
Lucy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Montgomery Briggs Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
731
Reg #1:
CI332026
Award DateEvent LocationAward
04/16/2022Cherry Blossom Futurity3rd Place
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip35.000010/04/2022  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/04/2022Ivermectin Pour On    
03/01/2022Annual Shots  CattleMaster Gold FP5 L5, Covexin 8, Multimin