Lot#: 61

AMERICAN TEMPTER

Date of Birth:
5/22/2014
Nickname:
Maggie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Montgomery Briggs Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
268779
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip82.000010/04/2022  
Tip to Tip81.000003/01/2022  
Tip to Tip80.000010/01/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/04/2022Ivermectin Pour On    
03/01/2022Annual Shots   CattleMaster Gold FP5 L5, Covexin 8, Multimin, Ivermectin Pour On