CK Tuff 20 Million

Date of Birth:
7/8/2020
Nickname:
Millie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Montgomery Briggs Ranch
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
014
Reg #1:
CI325088
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip51.500010/04/2022  
Tip to Tip43.875003/01/2022  
Tip to Tip39.250011/22/2021  
Tip to Tip36.375010/02/2021  
Composite20.000002/28/2021  
Tip to Tip20.000002/28/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/04/2022Ivermectin Pour On    
03/01/2022Annual Shots   CattleMaster Gold FP5 L5, Covexin 8, Multimin, Ivermectin Pour On