Silver Scoop

Date of Birth:
5/30/2019
Description:
Nice Happy 9 daughter.
Nickname:
Sylvie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Montgomery Briggs Ranch
Notes:
Delivered a PCC Silver Mine heifer calf 3/17/22
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
185
Reg #1:
CI320016
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.000010/04/2022  
Composite58.625010/23/2021  
Tip to Tip58.625010/23/2021  
Composite48.062504/24/2021  
Tip to Tip48.062504/24/2021  
Composite36.750010/24/2020  
Tip to Tip36.750010/24/2020  
Tip to Tip22.000004/25/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/04/2022Annual Shots   5cc Vira Shield 6+VL5, 5cc Bar-Vac 7/Somnus, Ivermectin Pour On, Multimin