TREASURE INVESTMENT

Date of Birth:
9/5/2019
Description:
Lot #11 in the 2022 Legacy Sale
Nickname:
Autumn
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Will Ross
Breeder:
G. W. Gilley
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Ross Ranch Horns